Schedule

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Sunday
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Breakfast w/ Vale
Valentina Proto
French Breakfast
Fabrice Robinson
Wake Up
Dennie Thompson
The Rookie Rock Show
Ben Gentry and Alec Wilcock
UK Risings
Tom Burton
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
T&N
Nicole Abbott & Takie Morgan
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Cinematic
Mátyás Tóth
The PK Show
Uchenna Aniedu & Jerome Johnson
Every Day Buki
Buki Ajimobi
Beatcast
Gabriel McCoy & Luke Burgoyne
Indie and Alternative
Matt Gibbons
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Hip-Hop and Grime
Luca Besate
Instrumentals
Jack Knight
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Monday Chills
Sian Medford & Hope Arnett
The Schoolboy Stimson
James Stimson
Blast Hole
Luke Bates, Tom, Tom & Shafiq
The GG Show
Lauren & Seyi
Musicians Panel
Sophie Cherett
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Student Parents Show
Cristina Cabral
JHevy In The Building
Josh Gagel
Pause Show
Jonelle
Blues Infusion
Kareña K
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
An Hour With Silence
Silence Lola Aitken-Till
The Throwback Rewind
Hope Arnett
The Latest & The Greatest
Seyi Adaobi
Hamburg To London
Joe Castle
All Things Old School
India Stobbs & Alice Blaxland
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Buzz Me Up
Edgards Grazulis
Music In Media
Elliesse Kaaouachi
Hello Campus
Max Mowbray, Phillip Moore, Noah Barco, India Stobbs, Elle Anderson
Sam's Funky Gangster Show
Samuel Heneken
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Searching For Sound
Joshua Gray
Reel To Real
Ashley Warden & Tyler Darrington
The SRA Selector
Cassidy Baillie
What A Pleasure
Curtis O'Shea & Charlie Chobbins
House & Techno Throughout The Years
Ruby Collinson
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Latin Box
DJ Lufer
Stylish
Rita & Liz
The False Mirror
Arran Baker & Dan Thomas
Felix West
Billy Westwood
Row G Records
Tom Woodruff & Sonny
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Monday

  • Breakfast w/ Vale
    9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Cinematic
    11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
  • Monday Chills
    1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
  • Student Parents Show
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
  • An Hour With Silence
    3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Buzz Me Up
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Searching For Sound
    5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Latin Box
    7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Tuesday

  • French Breakfast
    9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • The PK Show
    11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
  • The Schoolboy Stimson
    1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
  • The Throwback Rewind
    3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Reel To Real
    5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Stylish
    7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Wake Up
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • T&N
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Every Day Buki
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Hip-Hop and Grime
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
  • Blast Hole
    1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
  • JHevy In The Building
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
  • The Latest & The Greatest
    3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Music In Media
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • The SRA Selector
    5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • The False Mirror
    7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Thursday

  • The Rookie Rock Show
    9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Beatcast
    11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
  • The GG Show
    1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
  • Hamburg To London
    3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Hello Campus
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • What A Pleasure
    5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Felix West
    7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Friday

  • UK Risings
    9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Indie and Alternative
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Instrumentals
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
  • Musicians Panel
    1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
  • Pause Show
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
  • All Things Old School
    3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Sam's Funky Gangster Show
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • House & Techno Throughout The Years
    5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Row G Records
    7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Sunday

  • Blues Infusion
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
No events available!